Performances by Time
Town and Gown | Washington | Chambers | Palmer Square | Paul Robeson (Hinds Plaza) | Stanhope | East Pyne

PERFORMER | STAGE
 
TIME
Princeton University Marching Band | Town & Gown
 
12:50
James Booth and the Return | Chambers
 
1:00
Princeton Aerial Arts Club and Trenton Circus Squad | Palmer Square
 
1:00
The Dirtee Blondes | Paul Robeson
 
1:00
Opening Ceremony | Town & Gown
 
1:00
Zoe Thierfelder | Washington
 
1:00
Raqs | Stanhope
 
1:00
The Blue Meanies | Town & Gown
 
1:25
KatzenjammersR20 | East Pyne
 
1:30
Mariachi Band | Stanhope
 
1:30
Princeton School of Rock | Chambers
 
1:40
The Hun School of Princeton Jazz Combo | Palmer Square
 
1:35
Helen O’Shea and the Shanakees | Paul Robeson
 
1:35
Andrew Yan | Washington
 
1:40
Princeton Acapellago | East Pyne
 
1:50
PURE | Stanhope
 
2:00
Footnotes | East Pyne
 
2:10
Milan | Chambers
 
2:25
International Parade of Flags | Town & Gown
 
2:15
Tounge in Cheek Quartet | Paul Robeson
 
2:20
First Aid and Fire Demonstration | Washington
 
2:20
Tarana | East Pyne
 
2:30
Princeton Charter School Jazz Band | Palmer Square
 
2:30
Fuzzy Dice | Stanhope
 
2:30
Instant Bingo | Town & Gown
 
2:35
Lauren Marsh | Paul Robeson
 
2:55
Roaring 20 | East Pyne
 
3:00
Rebel Alliance | Palmer Square
 
3:00
PU Jazz Small Group | Washington
 
3:00
Sympoh | Stanhope
 
3:00
Nassoons | East Pyne
 
3:20
Essie | Town & Gown
 
3:25
Rhythm NJ | Palmer Square
 
3:30
SnipSnap | Chambers
 
3:10
Fuzzy Dice | Stanhope
 
3:30
Koleinu | East Pyne
 
3:40
Westminster Conservatory of Music | Paul Robeson
 
3:40
Cherry Blossoms | Washington
 
3:40
Kindred Spirit | East Pyne
 
4:00
Youth Orchestra of Central Jersey Double Bass Quartet | Palmer Square
 
4:00
Lara K LEK | Chambers
 
3:45
Voyage | Stanhope
 
4:00
Green Knuckle Material | Town & Gown
 
4:15
Tigressions | East Pyne
 
4:20
The Beagles | Paul Robeson
 
4:20
The Kim Yarson Band | Washington
 
4:20
Lewis School | Palmer Square
 
4:30
Switch Mob | Chambers
 
4:30
Princeton Girlchoir and Boychoir | Paul Robeson
 
4:50
Easha & Shravya | Washington
 
4:55
Pennington School Jazz Combo | Palmer Square
 
5:00
The Shaxe | Town & Gown
 
5:05
Eco Del Sur | Chambers
 
5:15
Lisa Botalico Fiesta Flamenco | Palmer Square
 
5:30
First Baptist Church Unity Choir | Paul Robeson
 
5:30
Chris Harford and the Band of Changes | Washington
 
5:35